Anstehende Termine

Februar 2023

  1. MTV Fichte Winsen vs. TuS Eschede

    Mittwoch, 1. Februar 2023, 18:00-19:00

    • Michael Mehls
    • Wilfried-Hemme-Halle Friedhofsweg 5 29308 Winsen (Aller)
  2. TuS Eschede III vs. MTV Fichte Winsen IV

    Donnerstag, 2. Februar 2023, 20:00-23:00

    • Michael Mehls
    • Glockenkolkhalle Rebberlaherstraße 29348 Eschede
  3. TuS Eschede vs. MTV Oldendorf II

    Samstag, 4. Februar 2023, 16:00-19:00

  4. TuS Eschede vs. Celle/Westercelle (SG) III

    Montag, 6. Februar 2023, 18:00-19:00

    • Michael Mehls
    • Glockenkolkhalle Rebberlaherstraße 29348 Eschede
  5. TuS Eschede vs. ASV Adelheidsdorf II

    Donnerstag, 9. Februar 2023, 19:30-22:30

  6. TuS Eschede vs. MTV Oldendorf

    Montag, 13. Februar 2023, 18:00-19:00

    • Michael Mehls
    • Glockenkolkhalle Rebberlaherstraße 29348 Eschede
  7. TuS Eschede IV vs. TuS Bergen III

    Montag, 13. Februar 2023, 20:00-23:00

    • Michael Mehls
    • Glockenkolkhalle Rebberlaherstraße 29348 Eschede
  8. SSV Groß-Hehlen vs. TuS Eschede II

    Dienstag, 14. Februar 2023, 20:00-23:00

    • Michael Mehls
    • Sporthalle GS Groß Hehlen Ilexweg 50 29229 Celle
  9. TuS Eschede III vs. TuS Unterlüß

    Donnerstag, 16. Februar 2023, 20:00-23:00

    • Michael Mehls
    • Glockenkolkhalle Rebberlaherstraße 29348 Eschede
  10. TuS Eschede III vs. TuS Unterlüß

    Donnerstag, 16. Februar 2023, 20:00-23:00

    • Michael Mehls
    • Glockenkolkhalle Rebberlaherstraße 29348 Eschede
  11. SC Wietzenbruch III vs. TuS Eschede IV

    Montag, 20. Februar 2023, 19:30-22:30

    • Michael Mehls
    • Turnhalle GS Wietzenbruch Waldschmiede 3 29225 Celle
  12. TuS Eschede vs. Celle/Westercelle (SG) IV

    Donnerstag, 23. Februar 2023, 20:00-23:00

  13. TuS Oldau-Ovelgönne II vs. TuS Eschede IV

    Donnerstag, 23. Februar 2023, 20:00-23:00

    • Michael Mehls
    • Grundschule Oldau Oldauer Straße 29313 Hambühren
  14. TuS Lachendorf III vs. TuS Eschede III

    Freitag, 24. Februar 2023, 20:15-23:15

    • Michael Mehls
    • Turnhalle Oberschule Lachendorf Südfeld 6 29331 Lachendorf
  15. TuS Lachendorf III vs. TuS Eschede III

    Freitag, 24. Februar 2023, 20:15-23:15

    • Michael Mehls
    • Turnhalle Oberschule Lachendorf Südfeld 6 29331 Lachendorf
  16. TuS Eschede II vs. TTC Fanfarenzug Garßen

    Montag, 27. Februar 2023, 20:00-23:00

    • Michael Mehls
    • Glockenkolkhalle Rebberlaherstraße 29348 Eschede

März 2023

  1. MTV Fichte Winsen vs. TuS Eschede

    Mittwoch, 1. März 2023, 18:15-21:15

    • Michael Mehls
    • Wilfried-Hemme-Halle Friedhofsweg 5 29308 Winsen (Aller)
  2. TuS Eschede IV vs. TTC Fanfarenzug Garßen II

    Donnerstag, 2. März 2023, 20:00-23:00

    • Michael Mehls
    • Glockenkolkhalle Rebberlaherstraße 29348 Eschede
  3. TuS Bergen II vs. TuS Eschede

    Freitag, 3. März 2023, 20:00-23:00

  4. TuS Eschede vs. TuS Eicklingen

    Samstag, 4. März 2023, 17:00-20:00